Call me
+86-755-86573193

Products

  • 10G CWDM XFP
    Contact Now

    10G CWDM XFP

    Description: The REON CWDM XFP compliant with ITU-T 18-Wavelength is avaiable ,duplex LC connector.CWDM SFP+ compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification, INF-8077i,
  • 10G DWDM XFP
    Contact Now

    10G DWDM XFP

    Description: The REON DWDM XFP compliant with C-Band DWDM Transceiver with 100GHz Channel Spacing,duplex LC connector.CWDM SFP+ compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specificati
  • EPON
    Contact Now

    EPON

    Description: The REON EPON are SFP(Small Form-Factor Pluggable) and Small Form Factor Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) tranceiver,Single SC connector.They are compliant with IEEE802.3ah 1000BASE-PX10
  • GPON
    Contact Now

    GPON

    Description: The REON GPON are SFP(Small Form-Factor Pluggable) and Small Form Factor Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) tranceiver,Single SC connector.They are compliant with ITU-T G.984.2 B+Data Rate
  • BiDi 1x9
    Contact Now

    BiDi 1x9

    Description: The REON BiDi 1x9 optical transceiver is designed for use in 0~2.67Gbps data links. It provide the SC/FC/ST optical port that is compatible with the industry standard connector. The trans
  • CWDM 1x9
    Contact Now

    CWDM 1x9

    Description: The REON CWDM 1x9 compliant with ITU-T G.694.2. 18-Wavelength is avaiable, It provide the SC/FC/ST optical port that is compatible with the industry standard connector.
  • Unsymmetrical BiDi 1x9
    Contact Now

    Unsymmetrical BiDi 1x9

    Description: The REON unsymmetrical BiDi 1x9 for Single-Fiber Bidirectional Applications., It provide the SC/FC/ST optical port that is compatible with the industry standard connector.The transceiver
  • BOSA
    Contact Now

    BOSA

    Description: The REON manufacture and provide the components that are used in Optical Modules and Assemblies BOSA (Bidirectional Optical Sub. Assembly) up to 10G speed rates.It provide the SC/FC/ST
  • ROSA
    Contact Now

    ROSA

    Description: The REON can supply rosa optimised for 1x9、SFF 、SFP and SFP+. Data Rate (max) up to 11.3Gb/s.
  • Pigtailed BOSA
    Contact Now

    Pigtailed BOSA

    Description: The REON manufacture and provide the components that are used in Optical Modules and Assemblies BOSA (Bidirectional Optical Sub. Assembly) up to 10G speed rates.It provide the SC/FC/ST optical port that is compatible with the industry standard connector. ...
First Prev 123 Next Last 3/3
Home | About Us | Products | News | Exhibition | Contact Us | Feedback | Mobile | XML
Copyright ©Shenzhen Reon Communication Technology Co.,Ltd
TEL:+86-755-86573193  FAX:+86-755-86573193  Email:marketing@reontk.com