Call me
+86-755-86573193

PON

  • EPON
    Contact Now

    EPON

    Description: The REON EPON are SFP(Small Form-Factor Pluggable) and Small Form Factor Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) tranceiver,Single SC connector.They are compliant with IEEE802.3ah 1000BASE-PX10
  • GPON
    Contact Now

    GPON

    Description: The REON GPON are SFP(Small Form-Factor Pluggable) and Small Form Factor Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) tranceiver,Single SC connector.They are compliant with ITU-T G.984.2 B+Data Rate
As one of the best PON manufacturers and suppliers in China and offering the free sample, we are waiting for you to buy or wholesale customized and cheap FTTX at low price from us.
Home | About Us | Products | News | Exhibition | Contact Us | Feedback | Mobile | XML
Copyright ©Shenzhen Reon Communication Technology Co.,Ltd
TEL:+86-755-86573193  FAX:+86-755-86573193  Email:marketing@reontk.com