• 25G/28G SFP28 BiDi LR/eLR/ER
    ❤ 收藏
  • 25G/28G SFP28 BiDi LR/eLR/ER

    Description: REON 25G BiDi SFP28 optical transceivers include LR and eLR series, They use LC receptacle. They are compliant with the SFF-8472 Rev 12.3 ,SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and 25GBASE-LR per IEEE 802.3by and FC-PI-6.

    • ¥0.00
      ¥0.00
      ¥0.00
      ¥0.00
      ¥0.00
    • 满意度:

      成交: 0 次

      评论: 0 次

    重量:0.00KG
    • 数量:
商品描述

Description: REON 25G BiDi SFP28 optical transceivers include LR and eLR series, They use LC receptacle. They are compliant with the SFF-8472 Rev 12.3 ,SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and 25GBASE-LR per IEEE 802.3by and FC-PI-6.


P/N Package Fiber
Type
Data Rate(bps/Hz) Reach Tx(nm) Rx CaseTemperature Connector
Type
DDMI
(°C)
RSP2-7325-2C1Y SFP28 BiDi LR SM 24.3G&25.78G 10km 1270 DFB  1330  PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RSP2-3725-2C1Y SFP28 BiDi LR SM 24.3G&25.78G 10km 1330 DFB 1270  PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RSP2-7325-2I1Y SFP28 BiDi LR SM 24.3G&25.78G 10km 1270 DFB  1330  PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RSP2-3725-2I1Y SFP28 BiDi LR SM 24.3G&25.78G 10km 1330 DFB 1270  PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RSP2-7328-2C1Y SFP28 BiDi LR SM 25.78G&28.05G 10km 1270 DFB  1330  PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RSP2-3728-2C1Y SFP28 BiDi LR SM 25.78G&28.05G 10km 1330 DFB 1270  PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RSP2-7328-2I1Y SFP28 BiDi LR SM 25.78G&28.05G 10km 1270 DFB  1330  PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RSP2-3728-2I1Y SFP28 BiDi LR SM 25.78G&28.05G 10km 1330 DFB 1270  PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RSP2-7325-3C1Y SFP28 BiDi eLR SM 24.3G&25.78G 20km 1270 DFB  1330  PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RSP2-3725-3C1Y SFP28 BiDi eLR SM 24.3G&25.78G 20km 1330 DFB 1270  PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RSP2-7325-3I1Y SFP28 BiDi eLR SM 24.3G&25.78G 20km 1270 DFB  1330  PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RSP2-3725-3I1Y SFP28 BiDi eLR SM 24.3G&25.78G 20km 1330 DFB 1270  PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RSP2-7328-3C1Y SFP28 BiDi eLR SM 25.78G&28.05G 20km 1270 DFB  1330  PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RSP2-3728-3C1Y SFP28 BiDi eLR SM 25.78G&28.05G 20km 1330 DFB 1270  PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RSP2-7328-3I1Y SFP28 BiDi eLR SM 25.78G&28.05G 20km 1270 DFB  1330  PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RSP2-3728-3I1Y SFP28 BiDi eLR SM 25.78G&28.05G 20km 1330 DFB 1270  PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RPD2-7125-3C1Y SFP28 BiDi ER SM 24.3G&25.78G 40km 1270 Cooled DFB  1310  APD 0~+70 LC Y
RPD2-1725-3C1Y SFP28 BiDi ER SM 24.3G&25.78G 40km 1310 Cooled DFB 1270  APD 0~+70 LC Y
RPD2-7125-3I1Y SFP28 BiDi ER SM 24.3G&25.78G 40km 1270 Cooled DFB  1310  APD -40~+85 LC Y
RPD2-1725-3I1Y SFP28 BiDi ER SM 24.3G&25.78G 40km 1310 Cooled DFB 1270  APD -40~+85 LC Y
RPD2-7128-3C1Y SFP28 BiDi ER SM 25.78G&28.05G 40km 1270 Cooled DFB  1310  APD 0~+70 LC Y
RPD2-1728-3C1Y SFP28 BiDi ER SM 25.78G&28.05G 40km 1310 Cooled DFB 1270  APD 0~+70 LC Y
RPD2-7128-3I1Y SFP28 BiDi ER SM 25.78G&28.05G 40km 1270 Cooled DFB  1310  APD -40~+85 LC Y
RPD2-1728-3I1Y SFP28 BiDi ER SM 25.78G&28.05G 40km 1310 Cooled DFB 1270  APD -40~+85 LC Y

Product Features

  Supports 24.3Gb/s and 25.78Gb/s bit rates           

  Build-in CDR

  1270/1330nm DFB laser transmitter

  Transmission distance up to 10km/20km(SM fiber) 

  Single +3.3V Power Supply

  RoHS6 Compliant

  I2C interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic Monitoring                                                    

  25G electrical interface

  25Gb/s transmitter   

                                                                                                                                                                             

Operating Case Temperature

  Standard: 0 to +70°C

  Industrial: -40 to +85°C

 

Product Applications

  25G Ethernet

  CPRI Option 10


  • 购买人 会员级别 数量 属性 购买时间
  • 商品满意度 :
暂无评价信息