• 155M~2.5G  SM/MM 2km~120km BiDi SFP
    ❤ 收藏
  • 155M~2.5G SM/MM 2km~120km BiDi SFP

    Description: REON BiDi SFP optical transceivers include LX,EX and ZX series, They use LC or SC  receptacles. They are compliant with the SFF-8472,SFP MSA,100BASE and 1000BASE-BX per IEEE 802.3z. 

    • ¥0.00
      ¥0.00
      ¥0.00
      ¥0.00
      ¥0.00
    • 满意度:

      成交: 0 次

      评论: 0 次

    重量:0.00KG
    • 数量:
商品描述

Description: REON BiDi SFP optical transceivers include LX,EX and ZX series, They use LC or SC  receptacles. They are compliant with the SFF-8472,SFP MSA,100BASE and 1000BASE-BX per IEEE 802.3z. 


P/N Package Fiber Type Data Rate(bps/Hz) Reach Tx(nm) Rx Temperature Connector Type DDMI
(°C)
RFP2-1303-1C1Y SFP BiDi MM 155M 2km 1310 FP 1550 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-1503-1C1Y SFP BiDi MM 155M 2km 1550 FP 1310 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-1303-1I1Y SFP BiDi MM 155M 2km 1310 FP 1550 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP2-1503-1I1Y SFP BiDi MM 155M 2km 1550 FP 1310 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP2-1303-1C2Y SFP BiDi MM 155M 2km 1310 FP 1550 PIN 0~+70 SC Y
RFP2-1503-1C2Y SFP BiDi MM 155M 2km 1550 FP 1310 PIN 0~+70 SC Y
RFP2-1303-1I2Y SFP BiDi MM 155M 2km 1310 FP 1550 PIN -40~+85 SC Y
RFP2-1503-1I2Y SFP BiDi MM 155M 2km 1550 FP 1310 PIN -40~+85 SC Y
RFP2-3F03-1C1Y SFP BiDi SM 155M 10~20km 1310 FP 1550 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-5F03-1C1Y SFP BiDi SM 155M 10~20km 1550 FP 1310 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-3F03-1I1Y SFP BiDi SM 155M 10~20km 1310 FP 1550 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP2-5F03-1I1Y SFP BiDi SM 155M 10~20km 1550 FP 1310 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP2-3F03-1C2Y SFP BiDi SM 155M 10~20km 1310 FP 1550 PIN 0~+70 SC Y
RFP2-5F03-1C2Y SFP BiDi SM 155M 10~20km 1550 FP 1310 PIN 0~+70 SC Y
RFP2-3F03-1I2Y SFP BiDi SM 155M 10~20km 1310 FP 1550 PIN -40~+85 SC Y
RFP2-5F03-1I2Y SFP BiDi SM 155M 10~20km 1550 FP 1310 PIN -40~+85 SC Y
RFP2-3F03-3C1Y SFP BiDi SM 155M 40km 1310 FP 1550 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-5D03-3C1Y SFP BiDi SM 155M 40km 1550 DFB 1310 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-3F03-3I1Y SFP BiDi SM 155M 40km 1310 FP 1550 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP2-5D03-3I1Y SFP BiDi SM 155M 40km 1550 DFB 1310 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP2-3F03-3C2Y SFP BiDi SM 155M 40km 1310 FP 1550 PIN 0~+70 SC Y
RFP2-5D03-3C2Y SFP BiDi SM 155M 40km 1550 DFB 1310 PIN 0~+70 SC Y
RFP2-3F03-3I2Y SFP BiDi SM 155M 40km 1310 FP 1550 PIN -40~+85 SC Y
RFP2-5D03-3I2Y SFP BiDi SM 155M 40km 1550 DFB 1310 PIN -40~+85 SC Y
RFP2-3F03-4C1Y SFP BiDi SM 155M 60km 1310 FP 1550 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-5D03-4C1Y SFP BiDi SM 155M 60km 1550 DFB 1310 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-3F03-4I1Y SFP BiDi SM 155M 60km 1310 FP 1550 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP2-5D03-4I1Y SFP BiDi SM 155M 60km 1550 DFB 1310 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP2-3F03-4C2Y SFP BiDi SM 155M 60km 1310 FP 1550 PIN 0~+70 SC Y
RFP2-5D03-4C2Y SFP BiDi SM 155M 60km 1550 DFB 1310 PIN 0~+70 SC Y
RFP2-3F03-4I2Y SFP BiDi SM 155M 60km 1310 FP 1550 PIN -40~+85 SC Y
RFP2-5D03-4I2Y SFP BiDi SM 155M 60km 1550 DFB 1310 PIN -40~+85 SC Y
RFP2-3D03-5C1Y SFP BiDi SM 155M 80km 1310 DFB 1550 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-5D03-5C1Y SFP BiDi SM 155M 80km 1550 DFB 1310 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-3D03-5I1Y SFP BiDi SM 155M 80km 1310 DFB 1550 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP2-5D03-5I1Y SFP BiDi SM 155M 80km 1550 DFB 1310 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP2-4503-5C1Y SFP BiDi SM 155M 100~120km 1490 DFB 1550 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-5403-5C1Y SFP BiDi SM 155M 100~120km 1550 DFB 1490 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-4503-5I1Y SFP BiDi SM 155M 100~120km 1490 DFB 1550 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP2-5403-5I1Y SFP BiDi SM 155M 100~120km 1550 DFB 1490 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP2-3F12-1C1Y SFP BiDi SM 622M 10~20km 1310 FP 1550 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-5D12-1C1Y SFP BiDi SM 622M 10~20km 1550 DFB 1310 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-3F12-1I1Y SFP BiDi SM 622M 10~20km 1310 FP 1550 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP2-5D12-1I1Y SFP BiDi SM 622M 10~20km 1550 DFB 1310 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP2-3F12-3C1Y SFP BiDi SM 622M 40km 1310 FP 1550 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-5D12-3C1Y SFP BiDi SM 622M 40km 1550 DFB 1310 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-3F12-3I1Y SFP BiDi SM 622M 40km 1310 FP 1550 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP2-5D12-3I1Y SFP BiDi SM 622M 40km 1550 DFB 1310 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP2-3D12-4C1Y SFP BiDi SM 622M 60km 1310 DFB 1550 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-5D12-4C1Y SFP BiDi SM 622M 60km 1550 DFB 1310 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-3D12-4I1Y SFP BiDi SM 622M 60km 1310 DFB 1550 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP2-5D12-4I1Y SFP BiDi SM 622M 60km 1550 DFB 1310 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP2-4512-4C1Y SFP BiDi SM 622M 80km 1490 DFB 1550 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-5412-4C1Y SFP BiDi SM 622M 80km 1550 DFB 1490 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-4512-4I1Y SFP BiDi SM 622M 80km 1490 DFB 1550 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP2-5412-4I1Y SFP BiDi SM 622M 80km 1550 DFB 1490 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP2-3F24-1C1Y3 SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 3km 1310 FP 1550 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-5F24-1C1Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 3km 1550 FP 1310 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-3F24-1I1Y3 SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 3km 1310 FP 1550 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP2-5F24-1I1Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 3km 1550 FP 1310 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP2-3F24-1C2Y3 SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 3km 1310 FP 1550 PIN 0~+70 SC Y
RFP2-5F24-1C2Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 3km 1550 FP 1310 PIN 0~+70 SC Y
RFP2-3F24-1I2Y3 SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 3km 1310 FP 1550 PIN -40~+85 SC Y
RFP2-5F24-1I2Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 3km 1550 FP 1310 PIN -40~+85 SC Y
RFP2-3F24-1C1Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 10~20km 1310 FP 1550 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-5D24-1C1Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 10~20km 1550 DFB 1310 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-3F24-1I1Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 10~20km 1310 FP 1550 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP2-5D24-1I1Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 10~20km 1550 DFB 1310 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP2-3F24-1C2Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 10~20km 1310 FP 1550 PIN 0~+70 SC Y
RFP2-5D24-1C2Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 10~20km 1550 DFB 1310 PIN 0~+70 SC Y
RFP2-3F24-1I2Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 10~20km 1310 FP 1550 PIN -40~+85 SC Y
RFP2-5D24-1I2Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 10~20km 1550 DFB 1310 PIN -40~+85 SC Y
RFP2-3224-1C1Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 10~20km 1310 FP 1490 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-4D24-1C1Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 10~20km 1490 DFB 1310 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-3224-1I1Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 10~20km 1310 FP 1490 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP2-4D24-1I1Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 10~20km 1490 DFB 1310 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP2-3D24-2C1Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 40km 1310 DFB 1550 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-5D24-2C1Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 40km 1550 DFB 1310 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-3D24-2I1Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 40km 1310 DFB 1550 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP2-5D24-2I1Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 40km 1550 DFB 1310 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP2-3D24-2C2Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 40km 1310 DFB 1550 PIN 0~+70 SC Y
RFP2-5D24-2C2Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 40km 1550 DFB 1310 PIN 0~+70 SC Y
RFP2-3D24-2I2Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 40km 1310 DFB 1550 PIN -40~+85 SC Y
RFP2-5D24-2I2Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 40km 1550 DFB 1310 PIN -40~+85 SC Y
RFP2-3D24-4C1Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 60km 1310 DFB 1550 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-5D24-4C1Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 60km 1550 DFB 1310 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-3D24-4I1Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 60km 1310 DFB 1550 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP2-5D24-4I1Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 60km 1550 DFB 1310 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP2-3D24-4C2Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 60km 1310 DFB 1550 PIN 0~+70 SC Y
RFP2-5D24-4C2Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 60km 1550 DFB 1310 PIN 0~+70 SC Y
RFP2-3D24-4I2Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 60km 1310 DFB 1550 PIN -40~+85 SC Y
RFP2-5D24-4I2Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 60km 1550 DFB 1310 PIN -40~+85 SC Y
RFP2-4524-4C1Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 80km 1490 DFB 1550 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-5424-4C1Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 80km 1550 DFB 1490 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-4524-4I1Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 80km 1490 DFB 1550 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP2-5424-4I1Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 80km 1550 DFB 1490 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RPD2-4524-4C1Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 100~120km 1490 DFB 1550 APD 0~+70 LC Y
RPD2-5424-4C1Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 100~120km 1550 DFB 1490 APD 0~+70 LC Y
RPD2-4524-4I1Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 100~120km 1490 DFB 1550 APD -40~+85 LC Y
RPD2-5424-4I1Y SFP BiDi SM 1.25G 100~120km 1550 DFB 1490 APD -40~+85 LC Y
RFP2-3D48-2C1Y SFP BiDi SM 2.5G 10~20km 1310 DFB 1550 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-5D48-2C1Y SFP BiDi SM 2.5G 10~20km 1550 DFB 1310 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-3D48-2I1Y SFP BiDi SM 2.5G 10~20km 1310 DFB 1550 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP2-5D48-2I1Y SFP BiDi SM 2.5G 10~20km 1550 DFB 1310 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP2-3D48-3C1Y SFP BiDi SM 2.5G 40km 1310 DFB 1550 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-5D48-3C1Y SFP BiDi SM 2.5G 40km 1550 DFB 1310 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-3D48-3I1Y SFP BiDi SM 2.5G 40km 1310 DFB 1550 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP2-5D48-3I1Y SFP BiDi SM 2.5G 40km 1550 DFB 1310 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP2-4548-3C1Y SFP BiDi SM 2.5G 60km 1490 DFB 1550 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-5448-3C1Y SFP BiDi SM 2.5G 60km 1550 DFB 1490 PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP2-4548-3I1Y SFP BiDi SM 2.5G 60km 1490 DFB 1550 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP2-5448-3I1Y SFP BiDi SM 2.5G 60km 1550 DFB 1490 PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RPD2-4548-4C1Y SFP BiDi SM 2.5G 80~100km 1490 DFB 1550 APD 0~+70 LC Y
RPD2-5448-4C1Y SFP BiDi SM 2.5G 80~100km 1550 DFB 1490 APD 0~+70 LC Y
RPD2-4548-4I1Y SFP BiDi SM 2.5G 80~100km 1490 DFB 1550 APD -40~+85 LC Y
RPD2-5448-4I1Y SFP BiDi SM 2.5G 80~100km 1550 DFB 1490 APD -40~+85 LC Y

Product Features

  Multi rate of up to 2.67Gb/s

  Transmission distance up to 3km/10km/20km/40km/60km/80km/100/120km(SM fiber) 

  550m/2km over MMF (62.5/125μm OM2)

  Single +3.3V Power Supply

  RoHS6 Compliant

  I2C interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic Monitoring                                                          

  LVPECL or CML Differential Inputs and Outputs

  LVTTL Signal Detection Output    

                                                                                                                                                                            

Operating Temperature

  Standard:    0  to +70°C

  Extend:      -20 to +75°C

  Industrial:  -40 to +85°C

 

Product Applications

  WDM Gigabit Ethernet/WDM Fast Ethernet

  Fiber Channel

  ATM/SONET/SDH/Switch/Router

  Other Optical Transmission Systems


  • 购买人 会员级别 数量 属性 购买时间
  • 商品满意度 :
暂无评价信息