• DC~2.5G  Dual 1x9 SC/FC/ST
    ❤ 收藏
  • DC~2.5G Dual 1x9 SC/FC/ST

    Description: REON Dual 1x9 optical transceiver is designed for use in 0~2.67Gbps data links. They use SC, FC or ST receptacles.They are compliant with the OC-3/STM-1 & OC-12/STM -4 & OC-48/STM -16,100BASE and 1000BASE per IEEE 802.3.

    • ¥0.00
      ¥0.00
      ¥0.00
      ¥0.00
      ¥0.00
    • 满意度:

      成交: 0 次

      评论: 0 次

    重量:0.00KG
    • 数量:
商品描述

Description: REON Dual 1x9 optical transceiver is designed for use in 0~2.67Gbps data links. They use SC, FC or ST receptacles.They are compliant with the OC-3/STM-1 & OC-12/STM -4 & OC-48/STM -16,100BASE and 1000BASE per IEEE 802.3.


P/N Package Fiber
Type
Data Rate
(bps/Hz)
Reach Tx(nm) Rx Temperature Connector
Type
  Voltage
(°C)
RTR1-1300-1C** 1x9 Dual MM DC~2M 0~2km 1310 FP PIN 0~+70 SC/FC/ST 3.3V/5V
RTR1-1301-1C** 1x9 Dual MM 2M~84M 0~2km 1310 FP PIN 0~+70 SC/FC/ST 3.3V/5V
RTR1-3F00-1C** 1x9 Dual SM DC~2M 10~20km 1310 FP PIN 0~+70 SC/FC/ST 3.3V/5V
RTR1-3F01-1C** 1x9 Dual SM 2M~84M 10~20km 1310 FP PIN 0~+70 SC/FC/ST 3.3V/5V
RTR1-ED03-6*** 1x9 Dual MM 125/155M 0~2km 1310 LED PIN 0~+70,-40~+85 SC/FC/ST 3.3V/5V
RTR1-1303-7*** 1x9 Dual MM 125/155M 0~2km 1310 FP PIN 0~+70,-40~+85 SC/FC/ST 3.3V/5V
RTR1-3F03-1*** 1x9 Dual SM 155M 10~20km 1310 FP PIN 0~+70,-40~+85 SC/FC/ST 3.3V/5V
RTR1-3F03-3*** 1x9 Dual SM 155M 40km 1310 FP PIN 0~+70,-40~+85 SC/FC/ST 3.3V/5V
RTR1-3F03-4*** 1x9 Dual SM 155M 60km 1310 FP PIN 0~+70,-40~+85 SC/FC/ST 3.3V/5V
RTR1-5D03-3*** 1x9 Dual SM 155M 80km 1550 DFB PIN 0~+70,-20~+75 SC/FC/ST 3.3V/5V
RTR1-5D03-4*** 1x9 Dual SM 155M 100km 1550 DFB PIN 0~+70,-20~+75 SC/FC/ST 3.3V/5V
RTR1-5D03-5*** 1x9 Dual SM 155M 120km 1550 DFB PIN 0~+70,-20~+75 SC/FC/ST 3.3V/5V
RTR1-8512-2C** 1x9 Dual MM 622M 550m 850 VCSEL PIN 0~+70 SC/FC/ST 3.3V/5V
RTR1-1312-1*** 1x9 Dual MM 622M 0~2km 1310 FP PIN 0~+70,-40~+85 SC/FC/ST 3.3V/5V
RTR1-3F12-1*** 1x9 Dual SM 622M 10~20km 1310 FP PIN 0~+70,-40~+85 SC/FC/ST 3.3V/5V
RTR1-3F12-3*** 1x9 Dual SM 622M 40km 1310 FP PIN 0~+70,-40~+85 SC/FC/ST 3.3V/5V
RTR1-5D12-4*** 1x9 Dual SM 622M 60km~80km 1550 DFB PIN 0~+70,-20~+75 SC/FC/ST 3.3V/5V
RTR1-8524-1C** 1x9 Dual MM 1.25G 550m 850 VCSEL PIN -10~+75 SC/FC/ST 3.3V/5V
RTR1-1324-1*** 1x9 Dual MM 1.25G 2km 1310 FP PIN 0~+70,-40~+85 SC/FC/ST 3.3V/5V
RTR1-3F24-1*** 1x9 Dual SM 1.25G 10~20km 1310 FP PIN 0~+70,-40~+85 SC/FC/ST 3.3V/5V
RTR1-3D24-2*** 1x9 Dual SM 1.25G 40km 1310 DFB PIN 0~+70,-20~+75 SC/FC/ST 3.3V/5V
RTR1-5D24-3*** 1x9 Dual SM 1.25G 60km 1550 DFB PIN 0~+70,-20~+75 SC/FC/ST 3.3V/5V
RTR1-5D24-4*** 1x9 Dual SM 1.25G 80km 1550 DFB PIN 0~+70,-20~+75 SC/FC/ST 3.3V/5V
RTR1-8548-1C** 1x9 Dual MM 2.5G 300m 850 VCSEL PIN -10~+75 SC/FC/ST 3.3V
RTR1-3D48-2*** 1x9 Dual SM 2.5G 10~20km 1310 DFB PIN 0~+70,-20~+75 SC/FC/ST 3.3V
RTR1-5D48-3*** 1x9 Dual SM 2.5G 40~60km 1550 DFB PIN 0~+70,-20~+75 SC/FC/ST 3.3V

Product Features

  Multi-sourced 1X9 Package Style

  SC, FC or ST Optical Interface are Optional

  Transmission distance up to 3km/10km/15km/20km/40km/60km/80km(SM fiber) 

  550m/2km over MMF (62.5/125μm OM2)

  Single +3.3V/5V Power Supply

  LVPECL/LVTTL Differential Inputs and Outputs

  LVPECL/LVTTL Signal Detection Output 

  Compliant With RoHS and Lead Free

 

Operating Temperature

  Standard: 0 to +70°C

  Extend: -20 to +75°C

  Industrial: -40 to +85°C

 

Product Applications

  Fast/Gigabit Ethernet

  ATM/SONET/SDH

  Switch/Router

  Other Optical Transmission Systems


  • 购买人 会员级别 数量 属性 购买时间
  • 商品满意度 :
暂无评价信息