• 103.1G&112G QSFP28 SR4/CWDM4/LR4/ER4
    ❤ 收藏
  • 103.1G&112G QSFP28 SR4/CWDM4/LR4/ER4

    Description: REON 100G QSFP28 optical transceivers include SR4,  CWDM4, LR4 and ER4 Lite series, They use LC or MPO(MTP12 )receptacles. They are compliant with the QSFP28 MSA and CWDM4 MSA and IEEE 802.3bm and  IEEE 802.3ba.

    • ¥0.00
      ¥0.00
      ¥0.00
      ¥0.00
      ¥0.00
    • 满意度:

      成交: 0 次

      评论: 0 次

    重量:0.00KG
    • 数量:
商品描述

Description: REON 100G QSFP28 optical transceivers include SR4,  CWDM4, LR4 and ER4 Lite series, They use LC or MPO(MTP12 )receptacles. They are compliant with the QSFP28 MSA and CWDM4 MSA and IEEE 802.3bm and  IEEE 802.3ba.


P/N Package Fiber Type Data Rate (bps/Hz) Reach Tx(nm) Rx CaseTemperature ConnectorType DDMI
(°C)
RQS1-85103-1C8Y QSFP28 SR4 MM 103.1G 100m 850 VCSEL PIN 0~+70 MPO(MTP12) Y
RQS1-85112-1C8Y QSFP28 SR4 MM 112G 100m 850 VCSEL PIN 0~+70 MPO(MTP12) Y
RQS1-85100-1C8Y QSFP28 SR4 MM 103.1G&112G 100m 850 VCSEL PIN 0~+70 MPO(MTP12) Y
RQS3-CW103-2C1Y QSFP28 CWDM4 SM 103.1G 2km CWDM PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RQS3-CW103-2C1YE QSFP28 eCWDM4 SM 103.1G 10km CWDM PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RQS2-DW103-3C1Y QSFP28 LR4 SM 103.1G 10km LAN-WDM PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RQS2-DW112-3C1Y QSFP28 LR4 SM 112G 10km LAN-WDM PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RQS2-DW100-3C1Y QSFP28 LR4 SM 103.1G&112G 10km LAN-WDM PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RQS5-DW103-4C1Y QSFP28 ER4 SM 103.1G 40km LAN-WDM APD 0~+70 LC Y
RQS5-DW112-4C1Y QSFP28 ER4 SM 112G 40km LAN-WDM APD 0~+70 LC Y
RQS5-DW100-4C1Y QSFP28 ER4 SM 103.1G&112G 40km LAN-WDM APD 0~+70 LC Y
Product Features
 
Supports 103Gb/s and 112Gb/s aggregate bit rates
  Single 3.3V Power Supply and Low Power dissipation
  Maximum link length of 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
  Maximum link length of 2km/10km/30km on SMF
  Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factorHot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor
  RoHS6 Compliant
  I2C interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic Monitoring                                                                          
  4x25G electrical interface
  4x25Gb/s transmitter                                                                                                                                                                                
Operating Case Temperature
 
Standard: 0 to +70℃

Product Applications
 
100GBASE-SR4 and 100GBASE-LR4 and 100GBASE-ER4 
  CWDM4 
  OTU4 
  Data center                                                                                                                                   
  5G Wireless Network
  • 购买人 会员级别 数量 属性 购买时间
  • 商品满意度 :
暂无评价信息