• 155M~2.5G  SM/MM 550m~160km Dual SFP
    ❤ 收藏
  • 155M~2.5G SM/MM 550m~160km Dual SFP

    Description: REON Dual SFP optical transceivers include SX,LX,EX and ZX series, They use LC  receptacle. They are compliant with the SFF-8472,SFP MSA,100BASE and 1000BASE-SX/FX//LX/EX/ZX per IEEE 802.3z. 

    • ¥0.00
      ¥0.00
      ¥0.00
      ¥0.00
      ¥0.00
    • 满意度:

      成交: 0 次

      评论: 0 次

    重量:0.00KG
    • 数量:
商品描述

Description: REON Dual SFP optical transceivers include SX,LX,EX and ZX series, They use LC  receptacle. They are compliant with the SFF-8472,SFP MSA,100BASE and 1000BASE-SX/FX//LX/EX/ZX per IEEE 802.3z. 


P/N Package Fiber
Type
Data Rate
(bps/Hz)
Reach Tx(nm) Rx Temperature Connector
Type
DDMI
(°C)
RFP1-1303-7C1Y SFP Dual   MM 155M 2km 1310 FP PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP1-1303-7I1Y SFP Dual   MM 155M 2km 1310 FP PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP1-8503-2C1Y SFP Dual   MM 155M 2km 850 VCSEL PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP1-8503-2I1Y SFP Dual   MM 155M 2km 850 VCSEL PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP1-3F03-1C1Y SFP Dual   SM 155M 10~20km 1310 FP PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP1-3F03-1I1Y SFP Dual   SM 155M 10~20km 1310 FP PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP1-3F03-3C1Y SFP Dual   SM 155M 40km 1310 FP PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP1-3F03-3I1Y SFP Dual   SM 155M 40km 1310 FP PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP1-3F03-4C1Y SFP Dual   SM 155M 60km 1310 FP PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP1-3F03-4I1Y SFP Dual   SM 155M 60km 1310 FP PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP1-5D03-4C1Y SFP Dual   SM 155M 80km 1550 DFB PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP1-5D03-4I1Y SFP Dual   SM 155M 80km 1550 DFB PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP1-5D03-5C1Y SFP Dual   SM 155M 100~120km 1550 DFB PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP1-5D03-5I1Y SFP Dual   SM 155M 100~120km 1550 DFB PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP1-8512-2C1Y SFP Dual   MM 622M 550m 850 VCSEL PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP1-8512-2I1Y SFP Dual   MM 622M 550m 850 VCSEL PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP1-3F12-1C1Y SFP Dual   SM 622M 10~20km 1310 FP PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP1-3F12-1I1Y SFP Dual   SM 622M 10~20km 1310 FP PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP1-3F12-3C1Y SFP Dual   SM 622M 40km 1310 FP PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP1-3F12-3I1Y SFP Dual   SM 622M 40km 1310 FP PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP1-5D12-4C1Y SFP Dual   SM 622M 60km 1550 DFB PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP1-5D12-4I1Y SFP Dual   SM 622M 60km 1550 DFB PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP1-5D12-5C1Y SFP Dual   SM 622M 80~100km 1550 DFB PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP1-5D12-5I1Y SFP Dual   SM 622M 80~100km 1550 DFB PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP1-8524-1C1Y SFP Dual   MM 1.25G 550m 850 VCSEL PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP1-8524-1I1Y SFP Dual   MM 1.25G 550m 850 VCSEL PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP1-1324-1C1Y SFP Dual   MM 1.25G 2km 1310 FP PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP1-1324-1I1Y SFP Dual   MM 1.25G 2km 1310 FP PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP1-3F24-1C1Y SFP Dual   SM 1.25G 10~20km 1310 FP PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP1-3F24-1I1Y SFP Dual   SM 1.25G 10~20km 1310 FP PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP1-3D24-2C1Y SFP Dual   SM 1.25G 40km 1310 DFB PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP1-3D24-2I1Y SFP Dual   SM 1.25G 40km 1310 DFB PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP1-5D24-3C1Y SFP Dual   SM 1.25G 60km 1550 DFB PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP1-5D24-3I1Y SFP Dual   SM 1.25G 60km 1550 DFB PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP1-5D24-4C1Y SFP Dual   SM 1.25G 80km 1550 DFB PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP1-5D24-4I1Y SFP Dual   SM 1.25G 80km 1550 DFB PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RPD1-5D24-4C1Y SFP Dual   SM 1.25G 100~120km 1550 DFB APD 0~+70 LC Y
RPD1-5D24-4I1Y SFP Dual   SM 1.25G 100~120km 1550 DFB APD -40~+85 LC Y
RFP1-8548-1C1Y SFP Dual   MM 2.5G 300m 850 VCSEL PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP1-8548-1I1Y SFP Dual   MM 2.5G 300m 850 VCSEL PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP1-3F48-1C1Y SFP Dual   SM 2.5G 2~5km 1310 FP PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP1-3F48-1I1Y SFP Dual   SM 2.5G 2~5km 1310 FP PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP1-3D48-2C1Y SFP Dual   SM 2.5G 10~20km 1310 DFB PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP1-3D48-2I1Y SFP Dual   SM 2.5G 10~20km 1310 DFB PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RFP1-5D48-3C1Y SFP Dual   SM 2.5G 40~60km 1550 DFB PIN 0~+70 LC Y
RFP1-5D48-3I1Y SFP Dual   SM 2.5G 40~60km 1550 DFB PIN -40~+85 LC Y
RPD1-5D48-4C1Y SFP Dual   SM 2.5G 80~100km 1550 DFB APD 0~+70 LC Y
RPD1-5D48-4I1Y SFP Dual   SM 2.5G 80~100km 1550 DFB APD -40~+85 LC Y

Product Features

  Multi rate of up to 2.67Gb/s

  Transmission distance up to 10km/15km/20km/40km/60km/80km/100/120km/160km(SM fiber) 

  550m/2km over MMF (62.5/125μm OM2)

  Single +3.3V Power Supply

  RoHS6 Compliant

  I2C interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic Monitoring                                                

  LVPECL or CML Differential Inputs and Outputs

  LVTTL Signal Detection Output  

                                                                                                                                                                              

Operating Temperature

  Standard:   0  to +70°C

  Extend:     -20 to +75°C

  Industrial:  -40 to +85°C

 

Product Applications

  Gigabit Ethernet/Fast Ethernet

  Fiber Channel

  ATM/SONET/SDH/Switch/Router
 
Other Optical Transmission Systems



  • 购买人 会员级别 数量 属性 购买时间
  • 商品满意度 :
暂无评价信息