Call me
+86-755-86573193

10G SFP+

  • 10G CWDM SFP+
    Contact Now

    10G CWDM SFP+

    Description: The REON CWDM SFP+ compliant with ITU-T 18-Wavelength is avaiable. ,duplex LC connector.They are compliant with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and 10GBASE-ER/ZR per IEEE 802.3ae, and support 10G
  • 10G Dual SFP+
    Contact Now

    10G Dual SFP+

    Description: The REON SFP+(Small Form-Factor Pluggable) tranceiver,duplex LC connector.They are compliant with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and 10GBASE-SR/LR//LRM/ER/ZR per IEEE 802.3ae, and support 10G
  • 10G BiDi SFP+
    Contact Now

    10G BiDi SFP+

    Description: The REON BiDi SFP+(Small Form-Factor Pluggable) tranceiver,Single LC connector.They are compliant with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and 10GBASE-LR//ER per IEEE 802.3ae, and support 10G Fibre Channe
  • 10G DWDM SFP+
    Contact Now

    10G DWDM SFP+

    Description: The REON DWDM SFP+ compliant with C-Band DWDM Transceiver with 100GHz Channel Spacing,duplex LC connector.They are compliant with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and G.698.1 DS100S1-2Dz(C), and 10GBA
As one of the best 10G SFP+ manufacturers and suppliers in China and offering the free sample, we are waiting for you to buy or wholesale customized and cheap 10GBASE-SR, 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LRM, 10GBASE-ER, 10GBASE-ZR at low price from us.
Home | About Us | Products | News | Exhibition | Contact Us | Feedback | Mobile | XML
Copyright ©Shenzhen Reon Communication Technology Co.,Ltd
TEL:+86-755-86573193  FAX:+86-755-86573193  Email:marketing@reontk.com